Sırbistan U17

Hazırlık Ülkeler
04.03.2014 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
3-0 / 4-1
Beklenen :
Polonya U17 Takım Logosu

Polonya U17

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
- - - - - - -
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
- - - - - - - - - - - -

 

EA  3046+3-4-2EY1010+1-1+1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D27.02.2014Hazırlık ÜlkelerSırbistan U173-1 Romanya U172-1HW4H+23-1
D06.10.2013Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasSırbistan U170-0 Yunanistan U170-0HD0H03-1
D03.10.2013Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasSırbistan U174-1 Estonya U171-1HW5H+37-2
D01.10.2013Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasSırbistan U176-0 Andorra U173-0HW6H+613-2
D05.09.2013Hazırlık ÜlkelerMakedonya U171-1 Sırbistan U171-0AD2A014-3
3-0-41-0-1
3-0-4-61-0-1-0
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 2 2 1 6 3
Maç Sonu 3 2 0 14 3
3 3 - 0 7-2 0-0
4 4 - 0 13-2 0-0
5 4 - 1 13-2 1-1

DA  2336-10-3DY00250-2-3
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D22.10.2013Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasPolonya U172-0 Belçika U171-0HW2H+22-0
D19.10.2013Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasBulgaristan U170-3 Polonya U170-0AW3A+35-0
D17.10.2013Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasMakedonya U172-3 Polonya U171-0AW5A+18-2
D30.08.2013Hazırlık ÜlkelerPolonya U176-5 Ukrayna U171-1HW11H+114-7
D28.08.2013Hazırlık ÜlkelerPolonya U172-1 Gürcistan U171-0HW3H+116-8
2-3-30-0-2
2-3-3-60-0-2-5
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 2 2 1 3 2
Maç Sonu 5 0 0 16 8
3 1 - 2 2-0 6-2
4 2 - 2 8-5 6-2
5 3 - 2 10-6 6-2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D27.02.2014Hazırlık ÜlkelerSırbistan U173-1 Romanya U172-1-W43-11
D06.10.2013Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasSırbistan U170-0 Yunanistan U170-0-D43-12
D03.10.2013Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasSırbistan U174-1 Estonya U171-1-W97-23
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 2 0 3 2
Maç Sonu 2 1 0 7 2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D19.10.2013Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasBulgaristan U170-3 Polonya U170-0-W33-01
D17.10.2013Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasMakedonya U172-3 Polonya U171-0-W86-22
D27.03.2013Avrupa U17 Şampiyonasİsrail U171-2 Polonya U170-0-W118-33
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 2 1 0 1
Maç Sonu 3 0 0 8 3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D05.09.2013Hazırlık ÜlkelerMakedonya U171-1 Sırbistan U171-0-D21-11
D03.09.2013Hazırlık ÜlkelerMakedonya U172-2 Sırbistan U171-2-D63-32
D02.08.2013Hazırlık ÜlkelerMacaristan U170-1 Sırbistan U170-0-W74-33
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 1 1 2 2
Maç Sonu 1 2 0 4 3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D22.10.2013Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasPolonya U172-0 Belçika U171-0-W22-01
D30.08.2013Hazırlık ÜlkelerPolonya U176-5 Ukrayna U171-1-W138-52
D28.08.2013Hazırlık ÜlkelerPolonya U172-1 Gürcistan U171-0-W1610-63
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 2 1 0 3 1
Maç Sonu 3 0 0 10 6

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
                
                
                
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 0 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 0 0 0 0

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014