İstanbulspor

Türkiye TFF 1. Lig
03.02.2020 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
0-0 / 2-1
Beklenen :
Ümraniyespor Takım Logosu

Ümraniyespor

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
1.95 2.85 2.60 4.40 2.35 1.85 2.95
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
2.30 1.30 1.35 2.20 - - - - 1.70 1.62
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
1.25 2.45 - - 1.50 1.85 2.85 1.67 2.85 4.60
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
4.40 3.60 5.75 2.85 9.00 4.00 2.60 3.60 3.40 5.00 9.00 7.50

 

EA  0101-1+1-1EY11210-1+1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D25.01.2020Türkiye TFF 1. LigAltay1-0 İstanbulspor1-0AL1A-10-1
D19.01.2020Türkiye TFF 1. Ligİstanbulspor1-1 BB Erzurumspor0-1HD2H01-2
D29.12.2019Türkiye TFF 1. Ligİstanbulspor0-2 Adana Demirspor0-2HL2H-21-4
D22.12.2019Türkiye TFF 1. LigOsmanlıspor FK1-1 İstanbulspor0-1AD2A02-5
D18.12.2019Türkiye Kupa 5.Turİstanbulspor0-2 Fenerbahçe0-0HL2H-22-7
0-1-01-1-2
0-1-0-11-1-2-1
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 1 3 1 4
Maç Sonu 0 2 3 2 7
3 2 - 1 1-3 0-1
4 2 - 2 1-3 1-2
5 3 - 2 1-5 1-2

DA  11010+1-1DY2002+20-2
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D25.01.2020Türkiye TFF 1. LigGiresunspor2-1 Ümraniyespor1-0AL3A-11-2
D18.01.2020Türkiye TFF 1. LigÜmraniyespor1-0 Altay0-0HW1H+12-2
D09.01.2020Hazırlık KulüplerKonyaspor0-0 Ümraniyespor0-0AD0A02-2
D28.12.2019Türkiye TFF 1. LigÜmraniyespor1-2 BB Erzurumspor0-0HL3H-13-4
D20.12.2019Türkiye TFF 1. LigAdana Demirspor4-2 Ümraniyespor3-0AL6A-25-8
1-1-02-0-0
1-1-0-12-0-0-2
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 2 0 4
Maç Sonu 1 1 3 5 8
3 1 - 2 1-0 1-2
4 2 - 2 2-2 1-2
5 2 - 3 2-2 3-6

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D19.01.2020Türkiye TFF 1. Ligİstanbulspor1-1 BB Erzurumspor0-12.45D21-11
D29.12.2019Türkiye TFF 1. Ligİstanbulspor0-2 Adana Demirspor0-21.85L41-32
D18.12.2019Türkiye Kupa 5.Turİstanbulspor0-2 Fenerbahçe0-04.40L61-53
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 2 0 3
Maç Sonu 0 1 2 1 5

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D25.01.2020Türkiye TFF 1. LigGiresunspor2-1 Ümraniyespor1-01.90L31-21
D09.01.2020Hazırlık KulüplerKonyaspor0-0 Ümraniyespor0-0-D31-22
D20.12.2019Türkiye TFF 1. LigAdana Demirspor4-2 Ümraniyespor3-01.75L93-63
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 2 0 4
Maç Sonu 0 1 2 3 6

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D25.01.2020Türkiye TFF 1. LigAltay1-0 İstanbulspor1-01.95L10-11
D22.12.2019Türkiye TFF 1. LigOsmanlıspor FK1-1 İstanbulspor0-12.25D31-22
D07.12.2019Türkiye TFF 1. LigAkhisarspor4-3 İstanbulspor1-01.60L104-63
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 0 2 1 2
Maç Sonu 0 1 2 4 6

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D18.01.2020Türkiye TFF 1. LigÜmraniyespor1-0 Altay0-01.60W11-01
D28.12.2019Türkiye TFF 1. LigÜmraniyespor1-2 BB Erzurumspor0-01.80L42-22
D15.12.2019Türkiye TFF 1. LigÜmraniyespor1-0 Osmanlıspor FK1-01.45W53-23
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 2 0 1 0
Maç Sonu 2 0 1 3 2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
D14.12.2018Türkiye Spor Toto 1. İstanbulspor1-1 Ümraniyespor0-12.102.902.601.851.55D21-11
D11.02.2018Türkiye Spor Toto 1. İstanbulspor2-1 Ümraniyespor0-02.053.002.601.951.60W53-22
D17.04.2016Türkiye 2.Lig Beyaz Gİstanbulspor0-3 Ümraniyespor0-12.103.202.15--L83-53
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 2 0 2
Maç Sonu 1 1 1 3 5

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014