Mioveni II

Romanya 3.Lig Seri 3
16.09.2016 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
0-0 / 0-4
Beklenen :
CS U Craiova II Takım Logosu

CS U Craiova II

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
- - - - - - -
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
- - - - - - - - - - - -

 

EA  12EY22
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D09.09.2016Romanya 3.Lig Seri 3Mioveni II1-2 Şirineaşa0-0HL3H-11-2
D03.09.2016Romanya 3.Lig Seri 3Voluntari II2-2 Mioveni II0-0AD4A03-4
1-22-2
1-22-2
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 2 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 1 1 3 4
3 1 - 1 1-2 2-2
4 1 - 1 1-2 2-2
5 1 - 1 1-2 2-2

DA  3112+20-1DY3233+1-10
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D09.09.2016Romanya 3.Lig Seri 3CS U Craiova II3-3 Steaua Bucarest I0-0HD6H03-3
D02.09.2016Romanya 3.Lig Seri 3Şirineaşa2-1 CS U Craiova II0-0AL3A-14-5
D10.08.2016Romanya Kupa 1.TurPosada Perişani3-1 CS U Craiova II0-0AL4A-25-8
D27.05.2016Romanya 3.Lig Seri 4CS U Craiova II2-3 Metalurgistul Cug2-1HL5H-17-11
D24.05.2016Romanya 3.Lig Seri 4Millenium Giarmat1-1 CS U Craiova II0-1AD2A08-12
3-1-13-2-3
3-1-1-23-2-3-3
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 2 3 0 3 1
Maç Sonu 0 2 3 8 12
3 1 - 2 3-3 2-5
4 2 - 2 5-6 2-5
5 2 - 3 5-6 3-6

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D09.09.2016Romanya 3.Lig Seri 3Mioveni II1-2 Şirineaşa0-0-L31-21
                 
                 
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 0 1 1 2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D02.09.2016Romanya 3.Lig Seri 3Şirineaşa2-1 CS U Craiova II0-0-L31-21
D10.08.2016Romanya Kupa 1.TurPosada Perişani3-1 CS U Craiova II0-0-L72-52
D24.05.2016Romanya 3.Lig Seri 4Millenium Giarmat1-1 CS U Craiova II0-1-D93-63
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 2 0 1 0
Maç Sonu 0 1 2 3 6

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D03.09.2016Romanya 3.Lig Seri 3Voluntari II2-2 Mioveni II0-0-D42-21
                 
                 
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 1 0 2 2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D09.09.2016Romanya 3.Lig Seri 3CS U Craiova II3-3 Steaua Bucarest I0-0-D63-31
D27.05.2016Romanya 3.Lig Seri 4CS U Craiova II2-3 Metalurgistul Cug2-1-L115-62
D20.05.2016Romanya 3.Lig Seri 4CS U Craiova II1-2 ASU Poli0-0-L146-83
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 2 0 2 1
Maç Sonu 0 1 2 6 8

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
                
                
                
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 0 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 0 0 0 0

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014