Letonya U17

Hazırlık Ülkeler
23.08.2011 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
1-1 / 2-3
Beklenen :
Gürcistan U17 Takım Logosu

Gürcistan U17

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
- - - - - - -
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
- - - - - - - - - - - -

 

EA  1002+10-2EY4120+3-1+2
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D28.03.2011Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasLetonya U171-4 İrlanda Cumhuriy1-1HL5H-31-4
D25.03.2011Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasDanimarka U171-0 Letonya U170-0AL1A-11-5
D23.03.2011Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasYunanistan U172-0 Letonya U171-0AL2A-21-7
D26.10.2010Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasSan Marino U170-2 Letonya U170-2AW2A+23-7
D23.10.2010Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasUkrayna U170-0 Letonya U170-0AD0A03-7
1-0-04-1-2
1-0-0-24-1-2-0
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 3 1 3 2
Maç Sonu 1 1 3 3 7
3 1 - 2 1-4 0-3
4 1 - 3 1-4 2-3
5 1 - 4 1-4 2-3

DA  000100-1DY5120+4-1+2
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D30.03.2011Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasGürcistan U170-5 Norveç U170-2HL5H-50-5
D27.03.2011Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasBelarus U171-0 Gürcistan U171-0AL1A-10-6
D25.03.2011Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasFransa U172-0 Gürcistan U171-0AL2A-20-8
D23.10.2010Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasGürcistan U171-0 İsveç U170-0HW1H+11-8
D20.10.2010Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasGürcistan U171-1 İngiltere U170-1HD2H02-9
0-0-05-1-2
0-0-0-15-1-2-0
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 4 0 5
Maç Sonu 1 1 3 2 9
3 1 - 2 0-5 0-3
4 2 - 2 1-5 0-3
5 3 - 2 2-6 0-3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D28.03.2011Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasLetonya U171-4 İrlanda Cumhuriy1-1-L51-41
D12.01.2010Hazırlık ÜlkelerLetonya U171-1 Azerbaycan U170-0-D72-52
D28.10.2008Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasLetonya U170-0 Güney Kıbrıs U0-0-D72-53
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 1 1
Maç Sonu 0 2 1 2 5

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D27.03.2011Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasBelarus U171-0 Gürcistan U171-0-L10-11
D25.03.2011Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasFransa U172-0 Gürcistan U171-0-L30-32
D30.03.2010Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasUkrayna U172-2 Gürcistan U170-1-D72-53
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 0 2 1 2
Maç Sonu 0 1 2 2 5

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D25.03.2011Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasDanimarka U171-0 Letonya U170-0-L10-11
D23.03.2011Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasYunanistan U172-0 Letonya U171-0-L30-32
D26.10.2010Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasSan Marino U170-2 Letonya U170-2-W52-33
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 1 1 2 1
Maç Sonu 1 0 2 2 3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D30.03.2011Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasGürcistan U170-5 Norveç U170-2-L50-51
D23.10.2010Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasGürcistan U171-0 İsveç U170-0-W61-52
D20.10.2010Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasGürcistan U171-1 İngiltere U170-1-D82-63
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 2 0 3
Maç Sonu 1 1 1 2 6

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
                
                
                
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 0 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 0 0 0 0

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014