Benfica Luanda

Angola Girabola
24.10.2010 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
0-0 / 1-3
Beklenen :
Futebol Clube Cabinda Takım Logosu

Futebol Clube Cabinda

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
- - - - - - -
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
- - - - - - - - - - - -

 

EA  11020+1-2EY222100+1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D16.10.2010Angola GirabolaSantos FC de Ango2-1 Benfica Luanda0-0AL3A-11-2
D02.10.2010Angola GirabolaBenfica Luanda1-2 Atletico Petro Lu0-0HL3H-12-4
D25.09.2010Angola GirabolaRecreativo Do Lib2-0 Benfica Luanda0-0AL2A-22-6
D17.09.2010Angola GirabolaBenfica Luanda2-1 Sagrada Esperanca0-0HW3H+14-7
D12.09.2010Angola GirabolaSport Lubango2-1 Benfica Luanda0-0AL3A-15-9
1-1-02-2-2
1-1-0-22-2-2-1
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 5 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 1 0 4 5 9
3 1 - 2 1-2 1-4
4 2 - 2 3-3 1-4
5 2 - 3 3-3 2-6

DA  3110+20+1DY000100-1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D17.10.2010Angola GirabolaFutebol Clube Cab3-0 Onze Bravos0-0HW3H+33-0
D03.10.2010Angola GirabolaFutebol Clube Cab1-0 Santos FC de Ango0-0HW1H+14-0
D25.09.2010Angola GirabolaAtletico Petro Lu0-1 Futebol Clube Cab0-0AW1A+15-0
D19.09.2010Angola GirabolaFutebol Clube Cab0-1 Recreativo Do Lib0-0HL1H-15-1
D12.09.2010Angola GirabolaSagrada Esperanca1-1 Futebol Clube Cab0-0AD2A06-2
3-1-10-0-0
3-1-1-00-0-0-1
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 5 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 3 1 1 6 2
3 2 - 1 4-0 1-0
4 3 - 1 4-1 1-0
5 3 - 2 4-1 2-1

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D02.10.2010Angola GirabolaBenfica Luanda1-2 Atletico Petro Lu0-0-L31-21
D17.09.2010Angola GirabolaBenfica Luanda2-1 Sagrada Esperanca0-0-W63-32
D27.08.2010Angola GirabolaBenfica Luanda1-1 Kabuscorp0-0-D84-43
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 1 1 1 4 4

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D25.09.2010Angola GirabolaAtletico Petro Lu0-1 Futebol Clube Cab0-0-W11-01
D12.09.2010Angola GirabolaSagrada Esperanca1-1 Futebol Clube Cab0-0-D32-12
D22.08.2010Angola GirabolaKabuscorp2-0 Futebol Clube Cab0-0-L52-33
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 1 1 1 2 3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D16.10.2010Angola GirabolaSantos FC de Ango2-1 Benfica Luanda0-0-L31-21
D25.09.2010Angola GirabolaRecreativo Do Lib2-0 Benfica Luanda0-0-L51-42
D12.09.2010Angola GirabolaSport Lubango2-1 Benfica Luanda0-0-L82-63
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 0 3 2 6

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D17.10.2010Angola GirabolaFutebol Clube Cab3-0 Onze Bravos0-0-W33-01
D03.10.2010Angola GirabolaFutebol Clube Cab1-0 Santos FC de Ango0-0-W44-02
D19.09.2010Angola GirabolaFutebol Clube Cab0-1 Recreativo Do Lib0-0-L54-13
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 2 0 1 4 1

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
                
                
                
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 0 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 0 0 0 0

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014