HK Kopavogur

İzlanda Urvalsdeild
30.08.2007 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
0-1 / 1-2
Beklenen :
Fylkir Takım Logosu

Fylkir

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
- - - - - - -
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
- - - - - - - - - - - -

 

EA  0221-20+1EY3214+1+1-3
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D26.08.2007İzlanda UrvalsdeildFram Reykjavik3-0 HK Kopavogur2-0AL3A-30-3
D19.08.2007İzlanda UrvalsdeildHK Kopavogur2-2 FH Hafnarfjordur1-1HD4H02-5
D16.08.2007İzlanda UrvalsdeildHK Kopavogur2-1 Keflavik0-0HW3H+14-6
D26.07.2007İzlanda UrvalsdeildİA Akranes4-1 HK Kopavogur2-0AL5A-35-10
D16.07.2007İzlanda UrvalsdeildHK Kopavogur2-2 Vikingur Reykjavi1-2HD4H07-12
0-2-23-2-1
0-2-2-13-2-1-4
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 2 3 2 7
Maç Sonu 1 2 2 7 12
3 2 - 1 4-3 0-3
4 2 - 2 4-3 1-7
5 3 - 2 6-5 1-7

DA  1211-1+10DY2010+2-1+1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D26.08.2007İzlanda UrvalsdeildFylkir1-2 FH Hafnarfjordur0-1HL3H-11-2
D16.08.2007İzlanda UrvalsdeildİA Akranes0-2 Fylkir0-0AW2A+23-2
D12.08.2007İzlanda VISA Bikar KuFylkir1-1 İA Akranes0-0HD2H04-3
D09.08.2007İzlanda UrvalsdeildFylkir1-0 Vikingur Reykjavi1-0HW1H+15-3
D24.07.2007İzlanda UrvalsdeildValur2-4 Fylkir2-1AW6A+29-5
1-2-12-0-1
1-2-1-12-0-1-0
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 2 2 2 3
Maç Sonu 3 1 1 9 5
3 2 - 1 2-3 2-0
4 3 - 1 3-3 2-0
5 3 - 2 3-3 6-2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D19.08.2007İzlanda UrvalsdeildHK Kopavogur2-2 FH Hafnarfjordur1-1-D42-21
D16.08.2007İzlanda UrvalsdeildHK Kopavogur2-1 Keflavik0-0-W74-32
D16.07.2007İzlanda UrvalsdeildHK Kopavogur2-2 Vikingur Reykjavi1-2-D116-53
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 2 1 2 3
Maç Sonu 1 2 0 6 5

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D16.08.2007İzlanda UrvalsdeildİA Akranes0-2 Fylkir0-0-W22-01
D24.07.2007İzlanda UrvalsdeildValur2-4 Fylkir2-1-W86-22
D11.07.2007İzlanda Kupa Son 8 TuThor Akureyri1-4 Fylkir0-0-W1310-33
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 2 1 1 2
Maç Sonu 3 0 0 10 3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D26.08.2007İzlanda UrvalsdeildFram Reykjavik3-0 HK Kopavogur2-0-L30-31
D26.07.2007İzlanda UrvalsdeildİA Akranes4-1 HK Kopavogur2-0-L81-72
D11.07.2007İzlanda Kupa Son 8 TuBreidablik1-1 HK Kopavogur0-0-D102-83
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 2 0 4
Maç Sonu 0 1 2 2 8

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D26.08.2007İzlanda UrvalsdeildFylkir1-2 FH Hafnarfjordur0-1-L31-21
D12.08.2007İzlanda VISA Bikar KuFylkir1-1 İA Akranes0-0-D52-32
D09.08.2007İzlanda UrvalsdeildFylkir1-0 Vikingur Reykjavi1-0-W63-33
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 1 1 1 1
Maç Sonu 1 1 1 3 3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
D20.07.2005İzlanda VISA Bikar KuHK Kopavogur0-2 Fylkir0-0-----L20-21
                
                
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 0 1 0 2

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014