ABD

Hazırlık Ülkeler
06.06.2019 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
0-0 / 0-1
Beklenen :
Jamaika Takım Logosu

Jamaika

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
- - - - - - -
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
- - - - - - - - - - - -

 

EA  11230-1-1EY1000+100
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D27.03.2019Hazırlık ÜlkelerABD1-1 Şili1-1HD2H01-1
D22.03.2019Hazırlık ÜlkelerABD1-0 Ekvador0-0HW1H+12-1
D02.02.2019Hazırlık ÜlkelerABD2-0 Kosta Rika0-0HW2H+24-1
D28.01.2019Hazırlık ÜlkelerABD3-0 Panama1-0HW3H+37-1
D20.11.2018Hazırlık Ülkelerİtalya1-0 ABD0-0AL1A-17-2
1-1-21-0-0
1-1-2-31-0-0-0
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 4 0 2 1
Maç Sonu 3 1 1 7 2
3 3 - 0 4-1 0-0
4 4 - 0 7-1 0-0
5 4 - 1 7-1 0-1

DA  00260-2-4DY1210-1+1+1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D27.03.2019Hazırlık ÜlkelerKosta Rika1-0 Jamaika1-0AL1A-10-1
D24.03.2019CONCACAF Uluslar Ligi El Salvador2-0 Jamaika0-0AL2A-20-3
D18.11.2018CONCACAF Uluslar Ligi Jamaika2-1 Surinam0-0HW3H+12-4
D15.10.2018CONCACAF Uluslar Ligi Bonaire0-6 Jamaika0-0AW6A+68-4
D10.09.2018CONCACAF Uluslar Ligi Jamaika4-0 Kayman Adaları0-0HW4H+412-4
0-0-21-2-1
0-0-2-61-2-1-0
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 4 1 0 1
Maç Sonu 3 0 2 12 4
3 1 - 2 2-1 0-3
4 1 - 3 2-1 6-3
5 2 - 3 6-1 6-3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D27.03.2019Hazırlık ÜlkelerABD1-1 Şili1-12.60D21-11
D22.03.2019Hazırlık ÜlkelerABD1-0 Ekvador0-02.00W32-12
D02.02.2019Hazırlık ÜlkelerABD2-0 Kosta Rika0-01.40W54-13
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 1 1
Maç Sonu 2 1 0 4 1

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D27.03.2019Hazırlık ÜlkelerKosta Rika1-0 Jamaika1-01.40L10-11
D24.03.2019CONCACAF Uluslar Ligi El Salvador2-0 Jamaika0-0-L30-32
D15.10.2018CONCACAF Uluslar Ligi Bonaire0-6 Jamaika0-0-W96-33
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 2 1 0 1
Maç Sonu 1 0 2 6 3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D20.11.2018Hazırlık Ülkelerİtalya1-0 ABD0-01.40L10-11
D15.11.2018Hazırlık Ülkelerİngiltere3-0 ABD2-01.20L40-42
D09.06.2018Hazırlık ÜlkelerFransa1-1 ABD0-11.05D61-53
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 1 1 1 2
Maç Sonu 0 1 2 1 5

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D18.11.2018CONCACAF Uluslar Ligi Jamaika2-1 Surinam0-0-W32-11
D10.09.2018CONCACAF Uluslar Ligi Jamaika4-0 Kayman Adaları0-0-W76-12
D26.03.2018Hazırlık ÜlkelerJamaika1-1 Antigua Ve Barbud0-0-D97-23
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 2 1 0 7 2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
D27.07.2017CONCACAF Gold Cup FinaABD2-1 Jamaika1-01.303.756.252.051.95W32-11
D04.02.2017Hazırlık ÜlkelerABD1-0 Jamaika0-0-----W43-12
D23.07.2015CONCACAF Gold Cup Yar�ABD1-2 Jamaika0-21.204.308.001.802.05L74-33
D11.04.2006Hazırlık ÜlkelerABD1-1 Jamaika0-0-----D95-44
D16.07.2005CONCACAF Gold Cup ÇeyABD3-1 Jamaika2-01.403.506.50--W138-55
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 2 2 1 3 2
Maç Sonu 3 1 1 8 5

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014