Nico-Nicoyé

Kongo 1.Lig
01.02.2017 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
0-0 / 1-2
Beklenen :
St. Michel Ouenze Takım Logosu

St. Michel Ouenze

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
- - - - - - -
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
- - - - - - - - - - - -

 

EA  00210-2+1EY2023+2-2-1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D28.01.2017Kongo 1.LigNathalys2-0 Nico-Nicoyé0-0AL2A-20-2
D25.01.2017Kongo 1.LigLa Mancha0-0 Nico-Nicoyé0-0AD0A00-2
D22.01.2017Kongo 1.LigLeopards de Dolis2-2 Nico-Nicoyé0-0AD4A02-4
D16.10.2016Kongo 1.LigNico-Nicoyé1-3 Leopards de Dolis0-0HL4H-23-7
D10.10.2016Kongo 1.LigLa Mancha0-3 Nico-Nicoyé0-0AW3A+36-7
0-0-22-0-2
0-0-2-12-0-2-3
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 5 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 1 2 2 6 7
3 0 - 3 0-0 2-4
4 1 - 3 1-3 2-4
5 1 - 4 1-3 5-4

DA  1002+10-2DY3201+1+2-1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D28.01.2017Kongo 1.LigSt. Michel Ouenze1-3 Leopards de Dolis0-0HL4H-21-3
D25.01.2017Kongo 1.LigSt. Michel Ouenze0-2 Etoile du Congo0-0HL2H-21-5
D21.01.2017Kongo 1.LigSt. Michel Ouenze0-0 Kondzo0-0HD0H01-5
D16.10.2016Kongo 1.LigSt. Michel Ouenze2-1 Kondzo0-0HW3H+13-6
D13.10.2016Kongo 1.LigSt. Michel Ouenze2-1 V.Club Mokanda0-0HW3H+15-7
1-0-03-2-0
1-0-0-23-2-0-1
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 5 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 2 1 2 5 7
3 3 - 0 1-5 0-0
4 4 - 0 3-6 0-0
5 5 - 0 5-7 0-0

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D16.10.2016Kongo 1.LigNico-Nicoyé1-3 Leopards de Dolis0-0-L41-31
D31.08.2016Kongo 1.LigNico-Nicoyé0-1 Diables Noirs0-0-L51-42
D03.08.2016Kongo 1.LigNico-Nicoyé0-1 St. Michel Ouenze0-0-L61-53
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 0 3 1 5

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D05.10.2016Kongo 1.LigInter Club3-2 St. Michel Ouenze0-0-L52-31
D03.08.2016Kongo 1.LigNico-Nicoyé0-1 St. Michel Ouenze0-0-W63-32
D25.07.2016Kongo 1.LigChéminots1-1 St. Michel Ouenze0-0-D84-43
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 1 1 1 4 4

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D28.01.2017Kongo 1.LigNathalys2-0 Nico-Nicoyé0-0-L20-21
D25.01.2017Kongo 1.LigLa Mancha0-0 Nico-Nicoyé0-0-D20-22
D22.01.2017Kongo 1.LigLeopards de Dolis2-2 Nico-Nicoyé0-0-D62-43
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 2 1 2 4

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D28.01.2017Kongo 1.LigSt. Michel Ouenze1-3 Leopards de Dolis0-0-L41-31
D25.01.2017Kongo 1.LigSt. Michel Ouenze0-2 Etoile du Congo0-0-L61-52
D21.01.2017Kongo 1.LigSt. Michel Ouenze0-0 Kondzo0-0-D61-53
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 1 2 1 5

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
D03.08.2016Kongo 1.LigNico-Nicoyé0-1 St. Michel Ouenze0-0-----L10-11
D20.03.2015Kongo 1.LigNico-Nicoyé4-1 St. Michel Ouenze0-0-----W64-22
D20.03.2014Kongo 1.LigNico-Nicoyé0-0 St. Michel Ouenze0-0-----D64-23
D27.09.2013Kongo 1.LigNico-Nicoyé2-1 St. Michel Ouenze0-0-----W96-34
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 4 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 2 1 1 6 3

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014