Adana Demirspor

Türkiye PTT 1. Lig
06.11.2013 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
0-1 / 1-1
Beklenen :
Karşıyaka Takım Logosu

Karşıyaka

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
1.80 3.10 3.10 2.35 2.00 3.50
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - 1.35 2.15 - - 3.40 1.10 1.80 1.55
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
1.30 2.30 - - 1.50 1.85 3.40 1.80 2.60 16.00
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U

 

EA  1212-1+1-1EY3112+20-1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D03.11.2013Türkiye PTT 1. LigOrduspor3-1 Adana Demirspor1-0AL4A-21-3
D30.10.2013Türkiye Kupa 3.TurNiğde Belediyesp1-2 Adana Demirspor0-1AW3A+13-4
D27.10.2013Türkiye PTT 1. LigAdana Demirspor1-1 Mersin İdmanyurd1-1HD2H04-5
D20.10.2013Türkiye PTT 1. LigAdanaspor2-2 Adana Demirspor1-1AD4A06-7
D07.10.2013Türkiye PTT 1. LigAdana Demirspor2-2 Şanlıurfaspor1-1HD4H08-9
1-2-13-1-1
1-2-1-23-1-1-2
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 3 1 4 4
Maç Sonu 1 3 1 8 9
3 1 - 2 1-1 3-4
4 1 - 3 1-1 5-6
5 2 - 3 3-3 5-6

DA  00310-3+2DY11010+1-1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D03.11.2013Türkiye PTT 1. LigKarşıyaka0-1 Tekden Denizlispo0-0HL1H-10-1
D30.10.2013Türkiye Kupa 3.TurBelediye Vanspor1-0 Karşıyaka0-0AL1A-10-2
D26.10.2013Türkiye PTT 1. LigFethiyespor0-3 Karşıyaka0-2AW3A+33-2
D20.10.2013Türkiye PTT 1. LigKarşıyaka1-1 Tavşanlı Linyit1-0HD2H04-3
D05.10.2013Türkiye PTT 1. Ligİstanbul BBSK4-2 Karşıyaka1-2AL6A-26-7
0-0-31-1-0
0-0-3-11-1-0-1
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 3 2 0 5 1
Maç Sonu 1 1 3 6 7
3 1 - 2 0-1 3-1
4 2 - 2 1-2 3-1
5 2 - 3 1-2 5-5

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D27.10.2013Türkiye PTT 1. LigAdana Demirspor1-1 Mersin İdmanyurd1-12.80D21-11
D07.10.2013Türkiye PTT 1. LigAdana Demirspor2-2 Şanlıurfaspor1-11.90D63-32
D22.09.2013Türkiye PTT 1. LigAdana Demirspor5-4 Bucaspor4-11.80W158-73
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 2 0 6 3
Maç Sonu 1 2 0 8 7

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D30.10.2013Türkiye Kupa 3.TurBelediye Vanspor1-0 Karşıyaka0-03.50L10-11
D26.10.2013Türkiye PTT 1. LigFethiyespor0-3 Karşıyaka0-22.40W43-12
D05.10.2013Türkiye PTT 1. Ligİstanbul BBSK4-2 Karşıyaka1-21.60L105-53
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 2 1 0 4 1
Maç Sonu 1 0 2 5 5

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D03.11.2013Türkiye PTT 1. LigOrduspor3-1 Adana Demirspor1-01.70L41-31
D30.10.2013Türkiye Kupa 3.TurNiğde Belediyesp1-2 Adana Demirspor0-14.10W73-42
D20.10.2013Türkiye PTT 1. LigAdanaspor2-2 Adana Demirspor1-12.10D115-63
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 1 1 2 2
Maç Sonu 1 1 1 5 6

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D03.11.2013Türkiye PTT 1. LigKarşıyaka0-1 Tekden Denizlispo0-01.50L10-11
D20.10.2013Türkiye PTT 1. LigKarşıyaka1-1 Tavşanlı Linyit1-01.70D31-22
D29.09.2013Türkiye PTT 1. LigKarşıyaka0-0 Kahramanmaraşspo0-01.40D31-23
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 2 0 1 0
Maç Sonu 0 2 1 1 2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
D02.08.2013Hazırlık KulüplerAdana Demirspor1-2 Karşıyaka0-2-----L31-21
D02.03.2013Türkiye PTT 1. LigAdana Demirspor0-2 Karşıyaka0-01.703.103.501.751.65L51-42
D27.03.2004Türkiye 2. Lig A Ktg.Adana Demirspor0-0 Karşıyaka0-0-----D51-43
D27.05.2002Türkiye 2.Futbol LigiAdana Demirspor2-1 Karşıyaka0-0-----W83-54
D21.02.1990Türkiye 1.LigiAdana Demirspor1-2 Karşıyaka0-1-----L114-75
D11.06.1989Türkiye 1.LigiAdana Demirspor2-1 Karşıyaka1-0-----W146-86
D02.03.1988Türkiye Kupa 3.KademeAdana Demirspor1-0 Karşıyaka1-0-----W157-87
D01.11.1987Türkiye 1.LigiAdana Demirspor1-0 Karşıyaka0-0-----W168-88
D24.12.1972Türkiye 2.Futbol LigiAdana Demirspor2-0 Karşıyaka1-0-----W1810-89
D09.10.1965Türkiye 2.Futbol LigiAdana Demirspor2-1 Karşıyaka0-0-----W2112-910
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 3 5 2 3 3
Maç Sonu 6 1 3 12 9

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014