Stjarnan

İzlanda Urvalsdeild
11.07.1996 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
0-0 / 1-4
Beklenen :
KR Reykjavik Takım Logosu

KR Reykjavik

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
- - - - - - -
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
- - - - - - - - - - - -

 

EA  0130-1-2+3EY00520-5+3
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D07.07.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildValur0-0 Stjarnan0-0AD0A00-0
D27.06.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildStjarnan1-0 İB Vestmannaeyja0-0HW1H+11-0
D24.06.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildLeiftur Olafsjord5-3 Stjarnan0-0AL8A-24-5
D18.06.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildStjarnan0-2 İA Akranes0-0HL2H-24-7
D13.06.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildStjarnan2-2 Grindavik0-0HD4H06-9
0-1-30-0-5
0-1-3-00-0-5-2
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 5 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 1 2 2 6 9
3 1 - 2 1-0 3-5
4 2 - 2 1-2 3-5
5 3 - 2 3-4 3-5

DA  44250+2-3DY000200-2
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D07.07.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildİB Vestmannaeyja0-4 KR Reykjavik0-0AW4A+44-0
D27.06.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik4-0 Grindavik0-0HW4H+48-0
D24.06.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildFylkir0-2 KR Reykjavik0-0AW2A+210-0
D12.06.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik5-2 Breidablik0-0HW7H+315-2
D08.06.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildValur0-3 KR Reykjavik0-0AW3A+318-2
4-4-20-0-0
4-4-2-50-0-0-2
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 5 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 5 0 0 18 2
3 1 - 2 4-0 6-0
4 2 - 2 9-2 6-0
5 2 - 3 9-2 9-0

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D27.06.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildStjarnan1-0 İB Vestmannaeyja0-0-W11-01
D18.06.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildStjarnan0-2 İA Akranes0-0-L31-22
D13.06.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildStjarnan2-2 Grindavik0-0-D73-43
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 1 1 1 3 4

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D07.07.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildİB Vestmannaeyja0-4 KR Reykjavik0-0-W44-01
D24.06.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildFylkir0-2 KR Reykjavik0-0-W66-02
D08.06.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildValur0-3 KR Reykjavik0-0-W99-03
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 3 0 0 9 0

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D07.07.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildValur0-0 Stjarnan0-0-D00-01
D24.06.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildLeiftur Olafsjord5-3 Stjarnan0-0-L83-52
D07.06.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildKeflavik0-1 Stjarnan0-0-W94-53
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 1 1 1 4 5

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D27.06.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik4-0 Grindavik0-0-W44-01
D12.06.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik5-2 Breidablik0-0-W119-22
D27.05.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik2-1 Leiftur Olafsjord0-0-W1411-33
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 3 0 0 11 3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
D26.05.1994İzlanda UrvalsdeildStjarnan0-2 KR Reykjavik0-0-----L20-21
                
                
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 0 1 0 2

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014