Arbroath

İskoçya Championship
01.01.2003 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
0-0 / 2-3
Beklenen :
St. Johnstone Takım Logosu

St. Johnstone

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
- - - - - - -
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
- - - - - - - - - - - -

 

EA  0201-2+2-1EY4132+3-2+1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D28.12.2002İskoçya ChampionshipAyr United4-0 Arbroath0-0AL4A-40-4
D21.12.2002İskoçya ChampionshipArbroath2-1 Ross County0-0HW3H+12-5
D14.12.2002İskoçya ChampionshipClyde3-0 Arbroath0-0AL3A-32-8
D07.12.2002İskoçya ChampionshipFalkirk2-1 Arbroath0-0AL3A-13-10
D30.11.2002İskoçya ChampionshipArbroath1-2 Queen of South0-0HL3H-14-12
0-2-04-1-3
0-2-0-14-1-3-2
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 5 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 1 0 4 4 12
3 1 - 2 2-1 0-7
4 1 - 3 2-1 1-9
5 2 - 3 3-3 1-9

DA  3220+10+2DY0211-2+10
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D28.12.2002İskoçya ChampionshipSt. Johnstone3-0 Alloa Athletic0-0HW3H+33-0
D14.12.2002İskoçya ChampionshipSt. Johnstone2-2 Queen of South0-0HD4H05-2
D07.12.2002İskoçya ChampionshipClyde1-2 St. Johnstone0-0AW3A+17-3
D30.11.2002İskoçya ChampionshipSt. Johnstone0-1 Falkirk0-0HL1H-17-4
D23.11.2002İskoçya ChampionshipRoss County0-0 St. Johnstone0-0AD0A07-4
3-2-20-2-1
3-2-2-00-2-1-1
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 5 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 2 2 1 7 4
3 2 - 1 5-2 2-1
4 3 - 1 5-3 2-1
5 3 - 2 5-3 2-1

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D21.12.2002İskoçya ChampionshipArbroath2-1 Ross County0-0-W32-11
D30.11.2002İskoçya ChampionshipArbroath1-2 Queen of South0-0-L63-32
D23.11.2002İskoçya ChampionshipArbroath1-2 Inverness CT0-0-L94-53
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 1 0 2 4 5

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D07.12.2002İskoçya ChampionshipClyde1-2 St. Johnstone0-0-W32-11
D23.11.2002İskoçya ChampionshipRoss County0-0 St. Johnstone0-0-D32-12
D02.11.2002İskoçya ChampionshipAlloa Athletic1-3 St. Johnstone0-0-W75-23
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 2 1 0 5 2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D28.12.2002İskoçya ChampionshipAyr United4-0 Arbroath0-0-L40-41
D14.12.2002İskoçya ChampionshipClyde3-0 Arbroath0-0-L70-72
D07.12.2002İskoçya ChampionshipFalkirk2-1 Arbroath0-0-L101-93
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 0 3 1 9

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D28.12.2002İskoçya ChampionshipSt. Johnstone3-0 Alloa Athletic0-0-W33-01
D14.12.2002İskoçya ChampionshipSt. Johnstone2-2 Queen of South0-0-D75-22
D30.11.2002İskoçya ChampionshipSt. Johnstone0-1 Falkirk0-0-L85-33
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 1 1 1 5 3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
D24.08.2002İskoçya ChampionshipArbroath0-1 St. Johnstone0-0-----L10-11
                
                
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 0 1 0 1

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014