Istres

Fransa Ulusal Lig
11.12.1999 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
0-0 / 0-1
Beklenen :
Beauvais Takım Logosu

Beauvais

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
- - - - - - -
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
- - - - - - - - - - - -

 

EA  11230-1-1EY3131+2-2+2
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D04.12.1999Fransa Ulusal LigMartigues3-1 Istres0-0AL4A-21-3
D01.12.1999Fransa Ulusal LigIstres1-1 Noisy-le-Sec0-0HD2H02-4
D20.11.1999Fransa Ulusal LigPacy Vallee dEure3-2 Istres0-0AL5A-14-7
D12.11.1999Fransa Ulusal LigIstres3-1 Thouars0-0HW4H+27-8
D30.10.1999Fransa Ulusal LigPau0-0 Istres0-0AD0A07-8
1-1-23-1-3
1-1-2-33-1-3-1
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 5 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 1 2 2 7 8
3 1 - 2 1-1 3-6
4 2 - 2 4-2 3-6
5 2 - 3 4-2 3-6

DA  2021+2-2+1DY1002+10-2
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D04.12.1999Fransa Ulusal LigBeauvais2-1 Grenoble0-0HW3H+12-1
D01.12.1999Fransa Ulusal LigRaon-LEtape0-0 Beauvais0-0AD0A02-1
D20.11.1999Fransa Ulusal LigBeauvais2-0 Frejus St-Raphael0-0HW2H+24-1
D12.11.1999Fransa Ulusal LigReims2-1 Beauvais0-0AL3A-15-3
D30.10.1999Fransa Ulusal LigBeauvais1-2 Racing Besançon0-0HL3H-16-5
2-0-21-0-0
2-0-2-11-0-0-2
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 5 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 2 1 2 6 5
3 2 - 1 4-1 0-0
4 2 - 2 4-1 1-2
5 3 - 2 5-3 1-2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D01.12.1999Fransa Ulusal LigIstres1-1 Noisy-le-Sec0-0-D21-11
D12.11.1999Fransa Ulusal LigIstres3-1 Thouars0-0-W64-22
D16.10.1999Fransa Ulusal LigIstres1-0 Paris FC0-0-W75-23
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 2 1 0 5 2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D01.12.1999Fransa Ulusal LigRaon-LEtape0-0 Beauvais0-0-D00-01
D12.11.1999Fransa Ulusal LigReims2-1 Beauvais0-0-L31-22
D16.10.1999Fransa Ulusal LigAngers0-0 Beauvais0-0-D31-23
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 2 1 1 2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D04.12.1999Fransa Ulusal LigMartigues3-1 Istres0-0-L41-31
D20.11.1999Fransa Ulusal LigPacy Vallee dEure3-2 Istres0-0-L93-62
D30.10.1999Fransa Ulusal LigPau0-0 Istres0-0-D93-63
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 1 2 3 6

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D04.12.1999Fransa Ulusal LigBeauvais2-1 Grenoble0-0-W32-11
D20.11.1999Fransa Ulusal LigBeauvais2-0 Frejus St-Raphael0-0-W54-12
D30.10.1999Fransa Ulusal LigBeauvais1-2 Racing Besançon0-0-L85-33
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 2 0 1 5 3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
                
                
                
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 0 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 0 0 0 0

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014