Litvanya U17

Hazırlık Ülkeler
17.01.2017 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
1-1 / 4-1
Beklenen :
Gürcistan U17 Takım Logosu

Gürcistan U17

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
- - - - - - -
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
- - - - - - - - - - - -

 

EA  2011+2-10EY11210-1+1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D16.01.2017Hazırlık ÜlkelerUkrayna U171-2 Litvanya U170-2AW3A+12-1
D28.09.2016Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasLitvanya U170-1 Türkiye U170-0HL1H-12-2
D25.09.2016Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasNorveç U172-1 Litvanya U170-0AL3A-13-4
D23.09.2016Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasUkrayna U171-1 Litvanya U170-0AD2A04-5
D30.06.2016Hazırlık ÜlkelerEstonya U172-4 Litvanya U171-1AW6A+28-7
2-0-11-1-2
2-0-1-11-1-2-1
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 4 0 3 1
Maç Sonu 2 1 2 8 7
3 1 - 2 0-1 3-3
4 1 - 3 0-1 4-4
5 1 - 4 0-1 8-6

DA  0000000DY44210+2+1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D16.01.2017Hazırlık Ülkelerİsrail U174-0 Gürcistan U172-0AL4A-40-4
D03.10.2016Avrupa U17 Şampiyonasİsveç U174-0 Gürcistan U172-0AL4A-40-8
D30.09.2016Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasGürcistan U170-2 Finlandiya U170-0HL2H-20-10
D28.09.2016Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasGürcistan U170-1 Bulgaristan U170-1HL1H-10-11
D03.09.2016Hazırlık ÜlkelerFinlandiya U173-0 Gürcistan U170-0AL3A-30-14
0-0-04-4-2
0-0-0-04-4-2-1
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 2 3 0 5
Maç Sonu 0 0 5 0 14
3 1 - 2 0-2 0-8
4 2 - 2 0-3 0-8
5 2 - 3 0-3 0-11

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D28.09.2016Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasLitvanya U170-1 Türkiye U170-0-L10-11
D24.01.2016Hazırlık ÜlkelerLitvanya U171-2 Gürcistan U171-0-L41-32
D20.01.2016Hazırlık ÜlkelerLitvanya U170-0 Ermenistan U170-0-D41-33
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 2 0 1 0
Maç Sonu 0 1 2 1 3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D16.01.2017Hazırlık Ülkelerİsrail U174-0 Gürcistan U172-0-L40-41
D03.10.2016Avrupa U17 Şampiyonasİsveç U174-0 Gürcistan U172-0-L80-82
D03.09.2016Hazırlık ÜlkelerFinlandiya U173-0 Gürcistan U170-0-L110-113
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 2 0 4
Maç Sonu 0 0 3 0 11

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D16.01.2017Hazırlık ÜlkelerUkrayna U171-2 Litvanya U170-2-W32-11
D25.09.2016Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasNorveç U172-1 Litvanya U170-0-L63-32
D23.09.2016Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasUkrayna U171-1 Litvanya U170-0-D84-43
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 2 0 2 0
Maç Sonu 1 1 1 4 4

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D30.09.2016Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasGürcistan U170-2 Finlandiya U170-0-L20-21
D28.09.2016Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasGürcistan U170-1 Bulgaristan U170-1-L30-32
D20.03.2016Avrupa U17 ŞampiyonasGürcistan U170-1 İtalya U170-0-L40-43
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 2 1 0 1
Maç Sonu 0 0 3 0 4

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
D24.01.2016Hazırlık ÜlkelerLitvanya U171-2 Gürcistan U171-0-----L31-21
D21.08.2012Hazırlık ÜlkelerLitvanya U175-1 Gürcistan U172-0-----W96-32
                
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 2 0 0 3 0
Maç Sonu 1 0 1 6 3

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014