Breidablik

İzlanda Urvalsdeild
20.08.2006 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
0-1 / 0-1
Beklenen :
KR Reykjavik Takım Logosu

KR Reykjavik

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
- - - - - - -
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
- - - - - - - - - - - -

 

EA  2111+100EY4001+40-1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D10.08.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildGrindavik4-2 Breidablik1-0AL6A-22-4
D27.07.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildBreidablik1-0 Vikingur Reykjavi1-0HW1H+13-4
D18.07.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildİB Vestmannaeyja0-1 Breidablik0-1AW1A+14-4
D09.07.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildValur1-1 Breidablik0-0AD2A05-5
D28.06.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildKeflavik5-0 Breidablik3-0AL5A-55-10
2-1-14-0-0
2-1-1-14-0-0-1
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 2 1 2 2 4
Maç Sonu 2 1 2 5 10
3 1 - 2 1-0 3-4
4 1 - 3 1-0 4-5
5 1 - 4 1-0 4-10

DA  22120+1-1DY2113+10-2
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D09.08.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik2-2 Keflavik1-1HD4H02-2
D31.07.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildFylkir1-2 KR Reykjavik0-0AW3A+14-3
D24.07.2006İzlanda VISA Bikar KuKR Reykjavik1-1 İB Vestmannaeyja0-0HD2H05-4
D17.07.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik2-3 İA Akranes1-0HL5H-17-7
D06.07.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildFH Hafnarfjordur2-0 KR Reykjavik0-0AL2A-27-9
2-2-12-1-1
2-2-1-22-1-1-3
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 4 0 2 1
Maç Sonu 1 2 2 7 9
3 2 - 1 3-3 2-1
4 3 - 1 5-6 2-1
5 3 - 2 5-6 2-3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D27.07.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildBreidablik1-0 Vikingur Reykjavi1-0-W11-01
D22.06.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildBreidablik3-2 Fylkir2-2-W64-22
D11.06.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildBreidablik1-1 FH Hafnarfjordur1-0-D85-33
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 2 1 0 4 2
Maç Sonu 2 1 0 5 3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D31.07.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildFylkir1-2 KR Reykjavik0-0-W32-11
D06.07.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildFH Hafnarfjordur2-0 KR Reykjavik0-0-L52-32
D22.06.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildGrindavik5-0 KR Reykjavik2-0-L102-83
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 2 1 0 2
Maç Sonu 1 0 2 2 8

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D10.08.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildGrindavik4-2 Breidablik1-0-L62-41
D18.07.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildİB Vestmannaeyja0-1 Breidablik0-1-W73-42
D09.07.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildValur1-1 Breidablik0-0-D94-53
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 1 1 1 1
Maç Sonu 1 1 1 4 5

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D09.08.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik2-2 Keflavik1-1-D42-21
D24.07.2006İzlanda VISA Bikar KuKR Reykjavik1-1 İB Vestmannaeyja0-0-D63-32
D17.07.2006İzlanda UrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik2-3 İA Akranes1-0-L115-63
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 2 0 2 1
Maç Sonu 0 2 1 5 6

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
D09.09.2001İzlanda UrvalsdeildBreidablik0-0 KR Reykjavik0-0-----D00-01
D06.06.2000İzlanda UrvalsdeildBreidablik1-2 KR Reykjavik0-0-----L31-22
D21.08.1999İzlanda UrvalsdeildBreidablik0-3 KR Reykjavik0-0-----L61-53
D17.08.1996İzlanda UrvalsdeildBreidablik1-0 KR Reykjavik0-0-----W72-54
D17.09.1995İzlanda UrvalsdeildBreidablik1-3 KR Reykjavik0-0-----L113-85
D23.05.1994İzlanda UrvalsdeildBreidablik0-5 KR Reykjavik0-0-----L163-136
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 6 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 1 1 4 3 13

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014