Astra Giurgiu

Romanya 1.Lig
13.09.2020 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
1-1 / 2-2
Beklenen :
Sepsi Takım Logosu

Sepsi

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
2.45 2.65 2.30 3.50 3.00 1.80 2.80
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
2.10 1.40 1.20 2.60 1.02 4.40 2.20 1.30 1.45 1.95
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
1.15 3.00 1.02 4.40 1.70 1.65 2.20 1.65 3.60 5.00
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
4.50 3.00 4.25 4.40 12.00 4.00 2.90 3.00 2.75 9.50 12.00 8.50

 

EA  00400-4+4EY2300-1+30
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D30.08.2020Romanya 1.LigUniversitatea Cra2-0 Astra Giurgiu2-0AL2A-20-2
D22.08.2020Romanya 1.LigAstra Giurgiu0-3 FCSB0-2HL3H-30-5
D17.07.2020Romanya 1.Lig ŞampiyoGaz Metan Medias0-4 Astra Giurgiu0-1AW4A+44-5
D10.07.2020Romanya 1.Lig ŞampiyoBotosani0-0 Astra Giurgiu0-0AD0A04-5
D05.07.2020Romanya 1.Lig ŞampiyoAstra Giurgiu2-2 CFR Cluj1-2HD4H06-7
0-0-42-3-0
0-0-4-02-3-0-0
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 1 3 2 6
Maç Sonu 1 2 2 6 7
3 1 - 2 0-3 4-2
4 1 - 3 0-3 4-2
5 2 - 3 2-5 4-2

DA  00130-1-2DY0100-1+10
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D29.08.2020Romanya 1.LigCFR Cluj0-0 Sepsi0-0AD0A00-0
D22.08.2020Romanya 1.LigSepsi0-1 Universitatea Cra0-0HL1H-10-1
D05.08.2020Romanya 1.Lig Küme D�Sepsi1-0 Academica Clincen1-0HW1H+11-1
D01.08.2020Romanya 1.Lig Küme D�Viitorul Constant0-3 Sepsi0-3AW3A+34-1
D26.07.2020Romanya 1.Lig Küme D�Voluntari2-0 Sepsi0-0AL2A-24-3
0-0-10-1-0
0-0-1-30-1-0-0
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 2 3 0 4 0
Maç Sonu 2 1 2 4 3
3 2 - 1 1-1 0-0
4 2 - 2 1-1 3-0
5 2 - 3 1-1 3-2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D22.08.2020Romanya 1.LigAstra Giurgiu0-3 FCSB0-23.40L30-31
D05.07.2020Romanya 1.Lig ŞampiyoAstra Giurgiu2-2 CFR Cluj1-25.25D72-52
D29.06.2020Romanya 1.Lig ŞampiyoAstra Giurgiu3-2 FCSB1-23.60W125-73
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 0 3 2 6
Maç Sonu 1 1 1 5 7

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D29.08.2020Romanya 1.LigCFR Cluj0-0 Sepsi0-01.55D00-01
D01.08.2020Romanya 1.Lig Küme D�Viitorul Constant0-3 Sepsi0-31.60W33-02
D26.07.2020Romanya 1.Lig Küme D�Voluntari2-0 Sepsi0-02.40L53-23
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 2 0 3 0
Maç Sonu 1 1 1 3 2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D30.08.2020Romanya 1.LigUniversitatea Cra2-0 Astra Giurgiu2-01.45L20-21
D17.07.2020Romanya 1.Lig ŞampiyoGaz Metan Medias0-4 Astra Giurgiu0-13.50W64-22
D10.07.2020Romanya 1.Lig ŞampiyoBotosani0-0 Astra Giurgiu0-01.90D64-23
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 1 1 1 2
Maç Sonu 1 1 1 4 2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D22.08.2020Romanya 1.LigSepsi0-1 Universitatea Cra0-03.20L10-11
D05.08.2020Romanya 1.Lig Küme D�Sepsi1-0 Academica Clincen1-01.20W21-12
D22.07.2020Romanya Kupa FinalSepsi0-1 FCSB0-03.30L31-23
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 2 0 1 0
Maç Sonu 1 0 2 1 2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
D23.02.2020Romanya 1.LigAstra Giurgiu2-2 Sepsi0-22.102.502.701.951.70D42-21
D20.05.2019Romanya 1.Lig ŞampiyoAstra Giurgiu3-2 Sepsi2-11.603.103.90--W95-42
D04.08.2018Romanya 1.LigAstra Giurgiu1-1 Sepsi1-01.603.203.75--D116-53
D16.07.2017Romanya 1.LigAstra Giurgiu1-0 Sepsi0-01.553.304.001.851.60W127-54
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 2 1 1 3 3
Maç Sonu 2 2 0 7 5

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014