İsveç

Hazırlık Ülkeler
01.06.2008 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
0-0 / 0-1
Beklenen :
Ukrayna Takım Logosu

Ukrayna

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
1.55 3.30 4.00 - - -
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - - - - - - - 1.55 1.85
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U

 

EA  1000+100EY0102-1+1-2
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D26.05.2008Hazırlık Ülkelerİsveç1-0 Slovenya1-0HW1H+11-0
D26.03.2008Hazırlık ÜlkelerBrezilya1-0 İsveç0-0AL1A-11-1
D06.02.2008Hazırlık ÜlkelerTürkiye0-0 İsveç0-0AD0A01-1
D20.01.2008Hazırlık ÜlkelerABD2-0 İsveç1-0AL2A-21-3
D21.11.2007Euro 2008 Elemeler Sıİsveç2-1 Letonya1-1HW3H+13-4
1-0-00-1-0
1-0-0-00-1-0-2
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 3 1 2 2
Maç Sonu 2 1 2 3 4
3 1 - 2 1-0 0-1
4 1 - 3 1-0 0-3
5 2 - 3 3-1 0-3

DA  0212-2+1-1DY3012+3-1-1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D24.05.2008Hazırlık ÜlkelerHollanda3-0 Ukrayna2-0AL3A-30-3
D26.03.2008Hazırlık ÜlkelerUkrayna2-0 Sırbistan0-0HW2H+22-3
D06.02.2008Hazırlık ÜlkelerGüney Kıbrıs1-1 Ukrayna1-0AD2A03-4
D21.11.2007Euro 2008 Elemeler SıUkrayna2-2 Fransa1-2HD4H05-6
D17.11.2007Euro 2008 Elemeler SıLitvanya2-0 Ukrayna1-0AL2A-25-8
0-2-13-0-1
0-2-1-23-0-1-2
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 4 1 6
Maç Sonu 1 2 2 5 8
3 1 - 2 2-0 1-4
4 2 - 2 4-2 1-4
5 2 - 3 4-2 1-6

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D26.05.2008Hazırlık Ülkelerİsveç1-0 Slovenya1-01.20W11-01
D21.11.2007Euro 2008 Elemeler Sıİsveç2-1 Letonya1-11.05W43-12
D17.10.2007Euro 2008 Elemeler Sıİsveç1-1 Kuzey İrlanda1-01.10D64-23
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 2 1 0 3 1
Maç Sonu 2 1 0 4 2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D24.05.2008Hazırlık ÜlkelerHollanda3-0 Ukrayna2-01.30L30-31
D06.02.2008Hazırlık ÜlkelerGüney Kıbrıs1-1 Ukrayna1-03.10D51-42
D17.11.2007Euro 2008 Elemeler SıLitvanya2-0 Ukrayna1-03.20L71-63
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 0 3 0 4
Maç Sonu 0 1 2 1 6

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D26.03.2008Hazırlık ÜlkelerBrezilya1-0 İsveç0-01.50L10-11
D06.02.2008Hazırlık ÜlkelerTürkiye0-0 İsveç0-01.80D10-12
D20.01.2008Hazırlık ÜlkelerABD2-0 İsveç1-0-L30-33
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 2 1 0 1
Maç Sonu 0 1 2 0 3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D26.03.2008Hazırlık ÜlkelerUkrayna2-0 Sırbistan0-01.80W22-01
D21.11.2007Euro 2008 Elemeler SıUkrayna2-2 Fransa1-22.90D64-22
D17.10.2007Euro 2008 Elemeler SıUkrayna5-0 Faroe Adaları3-01.25W119-23
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 1 1 4 2
Maç Sonu 2 1 0 9 2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
                
                
                
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 0 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 0 0 0 0

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014