Paris FC (K)

Fransa Kadınlar 1.Lig
09.11.2024 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
2-1 / 4-2
Beklenen :
Montpellier (K) Takım Logosu

Montpellier (K)

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
1.19 4.13 6.87 - 1.66 2.12 6.61
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - 1.26 2.32 - - 3.25 1.09 1.71 1.56
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
1.19 2.59 1.06 3.54 1.85 1.46 - - - -
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
- - - - - - - - - - - -

 

EA  00300-3+3EY00210-2+1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D02.11.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigFC Nantes (K)0-0Paris FC (K)0-0AD0A00-0
D20.10.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigParis FC (K)0-0Lyon (K)0-0HD0H00-0
D12.10.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigParis FC (K)3-2Stade de Reims (K2-0HW5H+13-2
D05.10.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigSaint-Étienne (K1-0Paris FC (K)0-0AL1A-13-3
D29.09.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigParis FC (K)8-0Le Havre (K)6-0HW8H+811-3
0-0-30-0-2
0-0-3-00-0-2-1
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 2 3 0 8 0
Maç Sonu 2 2 1 11 3
3 2 - 1 3-2 0-0
4 2 - 2 3-2 0-1
5 3 - 2 11-2 0-1

DA  7100+6+10DY000400-4
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D02.11.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigMontpellier (K)7-0Guingamp (K)4-0HW7H+77-0
D18.10.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigLe Havre (K)0-1Montpellier (K)0-0AW1A+18-0
D12.10.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigMontpellier (K)0-0Strasbourg (K)0-0HD0H08-0
D05.10.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigLyon (K)4-0Montpellier (K)1-0AL4A-48-4
D28.09.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigMontpellier (K)1-0Stade de Reims (K1-0HW1H+19-4
7-1-00-0-0
7-1-0-00-0-0-4
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 2 2 1 5 1
Maç Sonu 3 1 1 9 4
3 2 - 1 7-0 1-0
4 2 - 2 7-0 1-4
5 3 - 2 8-0 1-4

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D20.10.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigParis FC (K)0-0Lyon (K)0-08.36D00-01
D12.10.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigParis FC (K)3-2Stade de Reims (K2-01.06W53-22
D29.09.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigParis FC (K)8-0Le Havre (K)6-01.05W1311-23
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 2 1 0 8 0
Maç Sonu 2 1 0 11 2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D18.10.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigLe Havre (K)0-1Montpellier (K)0-02.52W11-01
D05.10.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigLyon (K)4-0Montpellier (K)1-0-L51-42
D21.08.2024Hazırlık KulüplerEspanyol (K)0-1Montpellier (K)0-0-W62-43
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 2 1 0 1
Maç Sonu 2 0 1 2 4

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D02.11.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigFC Nantes (K)0-0Paris FC (K)0-05.16D00-01
D05.10.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigSaint-Étienne (K1-0Paris FC (K)0-08.07L10-12
D26.09.2024UEFA Kadınlar ŞampiyManchester City (3-0Paris FC (K)2-01.07L40-43
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 2 1 0 2
Maç Sonu 0 1 2 0 4

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D02.11.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigMontpellier (K)7-0Guingamp (K)4-01.06W77-01
D12.10.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigMontpellier (K)0-0Strasbourg (K)0-01.31D77-02
D28.09.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigMontpellier (K)1-0Stade de Reims (K1-01.94W88-03
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 2 1 0 5 0
Maç Sonu 2 1 0 8 0

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
D29.03.2024Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigParis (K)3-0Montpellier (K)3-01.234.285.721.311.49W33-01
D15.04.2022Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigParis (K)3-1 Montpellier (K)3-0-----W76-12
D05.06.2021Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigParis (K)2-0 Montpellier (K)1-0-----W98-13
D26.10.2019Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigParis (K)2-5 Montpellier (K)0-0-----L1610-64
D24.04.2019Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigParis (K)0-1 Montpellier (K)0-0-----L1710-75
D28.10.2017Fransa Kadınlar 1.LigParis (K)1-2 Montpellier (K)0-0-----L2011-96
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 3 3 0 7 0
Maç Sonu 3 0 3 11 9

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014