Sannois-St-Gratien

Fransa CFA Grup A
14.05.2011 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
0-0 / 1-1
Beklenen :
Lille II Takım Logosu

Lille II

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
- - - - - - -
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
- - - - - - - - - - - -

 

EA  11410-3+3EY1233-1-10
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D07.05.2011Fransa CFA Grup ACompiegne1-1 Sannois-St-Gratie0-0AD2A01-1
D30.04.2011Fransa CFA Grup ASannois-St-Gratie1-2 Senart-Moissy0-0HL3H-12-3
D16.04.2011Fransa CFA Grup ASannois-St-Gratie4-3 Avion0-0HW7H+16-6
D09.04.2011Fransa CFA Grup ASannois-St-Gratie1-3 FC Red Star0-0HL4H-27-9
D02.04.2011Fransa CFA Grup ANoisy-le-Sec1-1 Sannois-St-Gratie0-0AD2A08-10
1-1-41-2-3
1-1-4-11-2-3-3
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 5 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 1 2 2 8 10
3 2 - 1 5-5 1-1
4 3 - 1 6-8 1-1
5 3 - 2 6-8 2-2

DA  0433-4+10DY11020+1-2
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D08.05.2011Fransa CFA Grup ALille II0-1 FC Red Star0-0HL1H-10-1
D30.04.2011Fransa CFA Grup ANoisy-le-Sec1-4 Lille II0-0AW5A+34-2
D23.04.2011Fransa CFA Grup ALille II3-0 Aubervilliers0-0HW3H+37-2
D16.04.2011Fransa CFA Grup APoissy2-3 Lille II0-0AW5A+110-4
D10.04.2011Fransa CFA Grup ALille II0-0 Drancy0-0HD0H010-4
0-4-31-1-0
0-4-3-31-1-0-2
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 5 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 3 1 1 10 4
3 2 - 1 3-1 4-1
4 2 - 2 3-1 7-3
5 3 - 2 3-1 7-3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D30.04.2011Fransa CFA Grup ASannois-St-Gratie1-2 Senart-Moissy0-0-L31-21
D16.04.2011Fransa CFA Grup ASannois-St-Gratie4-3 Avion0-0-W105-52
D09.04.2011Fransa CFA Grup ASannois-St-Gratie1-3 FC Red Star0-0-L146-83
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 1 0 2 6 8

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D30.04.2011Fransa CFA Grup ANoisy-le-Sec1-4 Lille II0-0-W54-11
D16.04.2011Fransa CFA Grup APoissy2-3 Lille II0-0-W107-32
D03.04.2011Fransa CFA Grup ALens II1-1 Lille II0-0-D128-43
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 2 1 0 8 4

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D07.05.2011Fransa CFA Grup ACompiegne1-1 Sannois-St-Gratie0-0-D21-11
D02.04.2011Fransa CFA Grup ANoisy-le-Sec1-1 Sannois-St-Gratie0-0-D42-22
D19.03.2011Fransa CFA Grup APoissy3-1 Sannois-St-Gratie0-0-L83-53
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 2 1 3 5

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D08.05.2011Fransa CFA Grup ALille II0-1 FC Red Star0-0-L10-11
D23.04.2011Fransa CFA Grup ALille II3-0 Aubervilliers0-0-W43-12
D10.04.2011Fransa CFA Grup ALille II0-0 Drancy0-0-D43-13
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 1 1 1 3 1

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
D08.05.2010Fransa CFA Grup ASannois-St-Gratie0-1 Lille II0-0-----L10-11
                
                
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 0 1 0 1

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014