Throttur Reykjavik

İzlanda Urvalsdeild
24.08.2003 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
1-1 / 2-3
Beklenen :
Grindavik Takım Logosu

Grindavik

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
- - - - - - -
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
- - - - - - - - - - - -

 

EA  5001+50-1EY11330-20
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D18.08.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildFylkir1-5 Throttur Reykjavi0-2AW6A+45-1
D11.08.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildThrottur Reykjavi0-1 Valur0-0HL1H-15-2
D31.07.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildKA Akureyri3-0 Throttur Reykjavi1-0AL3A-35-5
D24.07.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildThrottur Reykjavi1-3 İA Akranes0-0HL4H-26-8
D12.07.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik2-1 Throttur Reykjavi0-0AL3A-17-10
5-0-01-1-3
5-0-0-11-1-3-3
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 3 1 2 1
Maç Sonu 1 0 4 7 10
3 1 - 2 0-1 5-4
4 2 - 2 1-4 5-4
5 2 - 3 1-4 6-6

DA  11000+10DY3212+1+1-1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D17.08.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildGrindavik1-3 FH Hafnarfjordur1-1HL4H-21-3
D14.08.2003UEFA Avrupa Ligi Ön EFC Karnten2-1 Grindavik1-0AL3A-12-5
D10.08.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildİB Vestmannaeyja1-0 Grindavik0-0AL1A-12-6
D31.07.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildFram Reykjavik2-0 Grindavik1-0AL2A-22-8
D24.07.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildGrindavik1-1 Fylkir1-1HD2H03-9
1-1-03-2-1
1-1-0-03-2-1-2
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 2 2 4
Maç Sonu 0 1 4 3 9
3 1 - 2 1-3 1-3
4 1 - 3 1-3 1-5
5 2 - 3 2-4 1-5

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D11.08.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildThrottur Reykjavi0-1 Valur0-0-L10-11
D24.07.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildThrottur Reykjavi1-3 İA Akranes0-0-L51-42
D09.07.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildThrottur Reykjavi2-1 Fram Reykjavik0-0-W83-53
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 1 0 2 3 5

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D14.08.2003UEFA Avrupa Ligi Ön EFC Karnten2-1 Grindavik1-0-L31-21
D10.08.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildİB Vestmannaeyja1-0 Grindavik0-0-L41-32
D31.07.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildFram Reykjavik2-0 Grindavik1-0-L61-53
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 2 0 2
Maç Sonu 0 0 3 1 5

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D18.08.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildFylkir1-5 Throttur Reykjavi0-2-W65-11
D31.07.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildKA Akureyri3-0 Throttur Reykjavi1-0-L95-42
D12.07.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik2-1 Throttur Reykjavi0-0-L126-63
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 1 1 2 1
Maç Sonu 1 0 2 6 6

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D17.08.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildGrindavik1-3 FH Hafnarfjordur1-1-L41-31
D24.07.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildGrindavik1-1 Fylkir1-1-D62-42
D07.07.2003İzlanda UrvalsdeildGrindavik3-2 İA Akranes0-0-W115-63
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 0 2 2
Maç Sonu 1 1 1 5 6

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
D16.08.1998İzlanda UrvalsdeildThrottur Reykjavi1-6 Grindavik0-0-----L71-61
                
                
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 0 1 1 6

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014