Beykoz

Türkiye Milli Ligi
12.09.1959 / 00:00
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
0-0 / 1-1
Beklenen :
Beşiktaş Takım Logosu

Beşiktaş

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
- - - - - - -
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
- - - - - - - - - - - -

 

EA  0000000EY0201-2+2-1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D06.09.1959Türkiye Milli LigiBeykoz0-0 Adalet0-0HD0H00-0
D26.08.1959Türkiye Milli LigiGalatasaray2-0 Beykoz1-0AL2A-20-2
D16.05.1959Türkiye Milli LigiBeykoz0-0 İstanbulspor0-0HD0H00-2
D13.05.1959Türkiye Milli LigiBeykoz0-1 Fenerbahçe0-1HL1H-10-3
D08.04.1959Türkiye Milli LigiBeşiktaş3-2 Beykoz1-1AL5A-12-6
0-0-00-2-0
0-0-0-00-2-0-1
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 3 2 1 3
Maç Sonu 0 2 3 2 6
3 2 - 1 0-0 0-2
4 3 - 1 0-1 0-2
5 3 - 2 0-1 2-5

DA  4002+40-2DY1211-1+10
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D30.08.1959Türkiye Milli LigiVefa1-4 Beşiktaş0-1AW5A+34-1
D17.05.1959Türkiye Milli LigiBeşiktaş0-2 Fenerbahçe0-2HL2H-24-3
D03.05.1959Özel Vali Dilaver ArgFenerbahçe1-0 Beşiktaş0-0AL1A-14-4
D29.04.1959Türkiye Milli Ligiİstanbulspor1-2 Beşiktaş1-0AW3A+16-5
D19.04.1959Türkiye Milli LigiHacettepe0-3 Beşiktaş0-0AW3A+39-5
4-0-01-2-1
4-0-0-21-2-1-1
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 2 2 1 3
Maç Sonu 3 0 2 9 5
3 1 - 2 0-2 4-2
4 1 - 3 0-2 6-3
5 1 - 4 0-2 9-3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D06.09.1959Türkiye Milli LigiBeykoz0-0 Adalet0-0-D00-01
D16.05.1959Türkiye Milli LigiBeykoz0-0 İstanbulspor0-0-D00-02
D13.05.1959Türkiye Milli LigiBeykoz0-1 Fenerbahçe0-1-L10-13
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 2 1 0 1
Maç Sonu 0 2 1 0 1

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D30.08.1959Türkiye Milli LigiVefa1-4 Beşiktaş0-1-W54-11
D03.05.1959Özel Vali Dilaver ArgFenerbahçe1-0 Beşiktaş0-0-L64-22
D29.04.1959Türkiye Milli Ligiİstanbulspor1-2 Beşiktaş1-0-W96-33
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 1 1 1 1
Maç Sonu 2 0 1 6 3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D26.08.1959Türkiye Milli LigiGalatasaray2-0 Beykoz1-0-L20-21
D08.04.1959Türkiye Milli LigiBeşiktaş3-2 Beykoz1-1-L72-52
D29.03.1959Türkiye Milli LigiHacettepe2-1 Beykoz0-0-L103-73
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 2 1 1 2
Maç Sonu 0 0 3 3 7

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D17.05.1959Türkiye Milli LigiBeşiktaş0-2 Fenerbahçe0-2-L20-21
D08.04.1959Türkiye Milli LigiBeşiktaş3-2 Beykoz1-1-W73-42
D29.03.1959Türkiye Milli LigiBeşiktaş1-3 Altay0-1-L114-73
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 2 1 4
Maç Sonu 1 0 2 4 7

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
D25.02.1959Türkiye Milli LigiBeykoz1-0 Beşiktaş0-0-----W11-01
D27.09.1958Türkiye İstanbul ProBeykoz3-1 Beşiktaş2-1-----W54-12
D24.05.1958Türkiye 3.Kademe KırBeykoz0-1 Beşiktaş0-1-----L64-23
D16.02.1958Türkiye İstanbul ProBeykoz0-2 Beşiktaş0-1-----L84-44
D09.03.1957Türkiye İstanbul ProBeykoz4-2 Beşiktaş1-1-----W148-65
D29.10.1955Türkiye İstanbul ProBeykoz2-1 Beşiktaş1-0-----W1710-76
D13.11.1954Türkiye İstanbul ProBeykoz3-4 Beşiktaş1-2-----L2413-117
D13.12.1953Türkiye İstanbul ProBeykoz0-2 Beşiktaş0-0-----L2613-138
D24.01.1953Türkiye İstanbul ProBeykoz0-1 Beşiktaş0-1-----L2713-149
D12.04.1952Türkiye İstanbul ProBeykoz 19081-2 Beşiktaş1-1-----L3014-1610
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 2 4 4 6 8
Maç Sonu 4 0 6 14 16

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014