Club Olimpia

Hazırlık Kulüpler
20.01.2025 / 18:17
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
0-0 / 2-0
Beklenen :
Slask Wroclaw Takım Logosu

Slask Wroclaw

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
- - - - - - -
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
- - - - - - - - - -
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
- - - - - - - - - - - -

 

EA  2110+10+1EY00100-1+1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D18.01.2025Hazırlık KulüplerNacional de Footb0-2Club Olimpia0-1AW2A+22-0
D29.11.2024Paraguay Profesyonel LSportivo Luqueno0-1Club Olimpia0-0AW1A+13-0
D25.11.2024Paraguay Profesyonel LClub Olimpia1-1Nacional Asuncion0-1HD2H04-1
D17.11.2024Paraguay Profesyonel L2 de Mayo0-0Club Olimpia0-0AD0A04-1
D10.11.2024Paraguay Profesyonel LClub Olimpia3-1Tacuary2-1HW4H+27-2
2-1-10-0-1
2-1-1-00-0-1-0
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 2 2 1 3 2
Maç Sonu 3 2 0 7 2
3 1 - 2 1-1 3-0
4 1 - 3 1-1 3-0
5 2 - 3 4-2 3-0

DA  00100-1+1DY0121-1-1+1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D18.01.2025Hazırlık KulüplerSlask Wroclaw0-0Ujpest0-0HD0H00-0
D12.01.2025Hazırlık KulüplerJastrzebie Zdroj1-0Slask Wroclaw0-0AL1A-10-1
D14.12.2024Polonya EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw1-2Radomiak Radom1-0HL3H-11-3
D07.12.2024Polonya EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk1-0Slask Wroclaw1-0AL1A-11-4
D03.12.2024Polonya Kupa Son 16 TuSlask Wroclaw1-1Piast Gliwice0-1HD2H02-5
0-0-10-1-2
0-0-1-00-1-2-1
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 2 2 1 2
Maç Sonu 0 2 3 2 5
3 2 - 1 1-2 0-1
4 2 - 2 1-2 0-2
5 3 - 2 2-3 0-2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D25.11.2024Paraguay Profesyonel LClub Olimpia1-1Nacional Asuncion0-11.51D21-11
D10.11.2024Paraguay Profesyonel LClub Olimpia3-1Tacuary2-11.25W64-22
D31.10.2024Paraguay Kupa Çeyrek Club Olimpia0-2Nacional Asuncion0-01.76L84-43
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 1 1 2 2
Maç Sonu 1 1 1 4 4

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D12.01.2025Hazırlık KulüplerJastrzebie Zdroj1-0Slask Wroclaw0-0-L10-11
D07.12.2024Polonya EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk1-0Slask Wroclaw1-02.65L20-22
D22.11.2024Polonya EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialy2-2Slask Wroclaw1-11.46D62-43
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 2 1 1 2
Maç Sonu 0 1 2 2 4

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D18.01.2025Hazırlık KulüplerNacional de Footb0-2Club Olimpia0-1-W22-01
D29.11.2024Paraguay Profesyonel LSportivo Luqueno0-1Club Olimpia0-03.83W33-02
D17.11.2024Paraguay Profesyonel L2 de Mayo0-0Club Olimpia0-02.85D33-03
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 2 0 1 0
Maç Sonu 2 1 0 3 0

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D18.01.2025Hazırlık KulüplerSlask Wroclaw0-0Ujpest0-0-D00-01
D14.12.2024Polonya EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw1-2Radomiak Radom1-01.76L31-22
D03.12.2024Polonya Kupa Son 16 TuSlask Wroclaw1-1Piast Gliwice0-12.52D52-33
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 1 1 1 1
Maç Sonu 0 2 1 2 3

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
                
                
                
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 0 0 0 0
Maç Sonu 0 0 0 0 0

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014