Ümraniyespor

Türkiye TFF 1. Lig
27.09.2025 / 19:18
Maç Sonucu (IY / MS)
1-1 / 1-1
Beklenen :
Çorum FK Takım Logosu

Çorum FK

#iddaa MS 1 MS X MS 2 X/X IY 1 IY X IY 2
4.73 3.55 1.41 5.16 5.15 2.06 1.93
İY 0.5 Alt İY 0.5 Üst İY 1.5 Alt İY 1.5 Üst İY 2.5 Alt İY 2.5 Üst MS 1.5 Alt MS 1.5 Üst MS 2.5 Alt MS 2.5 Üst
2.66 1.21 1.27 2.45 - 6.17 3.13 1.14 1.66 1.68
MS 3.5 Alt MS 3.5 Üst MS 4.5 Alt MS 4.5 Üst KG Var KG Yok TG 0-1 TG 2-3 TG 4-5 TG 6+
1.17 2.91 - 5.67 1.73 1.61 3.23 1.80 3.70 15.20
MS 1 2.5A MS X 2.5A MS 2 2.5A MS 1 2.5U MS X 2.5U MS 2 2.5U MS 1 3.5A MS X 3.5A MS 2 3.5A MS 1 3.5U MS X 3.5U MS 2 3.5U
8.68 4.08 3.18 8.30 14.35 2.17 5.36 4.06 1.93 20.45 14.25 3.89

 

EA  1000+100EY0142-1-3+2
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D23.09.2025Türkiye TFF 1. LigBoluspor0-1Ümraniyespor0-0AW1A+11-0
D19.09.2025Türkiye TFF 1. LigÜmraniyespor0-1Iğdır FK0-0HL1H-11-1
D13.09.2025Türkiye TFF 1. Ligİstanbulspor4-0Ümraniyespor2-0AL4A-41-5
D30.08.2025Türkiye TFF 1. LigÜmraniyespor0-2Esenler Erokspor0-1HL2H-21-7
D24.08.2025Türkiye TFF 1. LigÜmraniyespor1-1Hatayspor0-1HD2H02-8
1-0-00-1-4
1-0-0-00-1-4-2
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 2 3 0 4
Maç Sonu 1 1 3 2 8
3 1 - 2 0-1 1-4
4 2 - 2 0-3 1-4
5 3 - 2 1-4 1-4

DA  11020+1-2DY1301-2+3-1
  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY WDL TG AV AG
D23.09.2025Türkiye TFF 1. LigÇorum FK1-1Serik Spor0-0HD2H01-1
D19.09.2025Türkiye TFF 1. Ligİstanbulspor3-1Çorum FK1-0AL4A-22-4
D13.09.2025Türkiye TFF 1. LigÇorum FK0-0Van Spor FK0-0HD0H02-4
D31.08.2025Türkiye TFF 1. LigKeçiörengücü1-2Çorum FK1-1AW3A+14-5
D22.08.2025Türkiye TFF 1. LigÇorum FK2-1Sarıyer1-0HW3H+16-6
1-1-01-3-0
1-1-0-21-3-0-1
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 3 1 2 2
Maç Sonu 2 2 1 6 6
3 2 - 1 1-1 1-3
4 2 - 2 1-1 3-4
5 3 - 2 3-2 3-4

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D19.09.2025Türkiye TFF 1. LigÜmraniyespor0-1Iğdır FK0-03.25L10-11
D30.08.2025Türkiye TFF 1. LigÜmraniyespor0-2Esenler Erokspor0-12.89L30-32
D24.08.2025Türkiye TFF 1. LigÜmraniyespor1-1Hatayspor0-11.91D51-43
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 2 0 2
Maç Sonu 0 1 2 1 4

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D19.09.2025Türkiye TFF 1. Ligİstanbulspor3-1Çorum FK1-02.81L41-31
D31.08.2025Türkiye TFF 1. LigKeçiörengücü1-2Çorum FK1-12.28W73-42
D16.08.2025Türkiye TFF 1. LigAdana Demirspor0-3Çorum FK0-28.46W106-43
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 1 1 3 2
Maç Sonu 2 0 1 6 4

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D23.09.2025Türkiye TFF 1. LigBoluspor0-1Ümraniyespor0-01.42W11-01
D13.09.2025Türkiye TFF 1. Ligİstanbulspor4-0Ümraniyespor2-01.52L51-42
D15.08.2025Türkiye TFF 1. LigSerik Spor1-0Ümraniyespor1-01.96L61-53
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 0 1 2 0 3
Maç Sonu 1 0 2 1 5

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 WDL TG AG K
D23.09.2025Türkiye TFF 1. LigÇorum FK1-1Serik Spor0-01.23D21-11
D13.09.2025Türkiye TFF 1. LigÇorum FK0-0Van Spor FK0-01.41D21-12
D22.08.2025Türkiye TFF 1. LigÇorum FK2-1Sarıyer1-01.53W53-23
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 2 0 1 0
Maç Sonu 1 2 0 3 2

  Tarih Lig EvSahibi MS Deplasman İY MS1 MSX MS2 UST VAR WDL TG AG K
D12.08.2024Türkiye TFF 1. LigÜmraniyespor3-0Çorum FK1-02.563.182.061.741.59W33-01
D16.09.2023Türkiye Trendyol 1. LÜmraniyespor0-3Çorum FK0-12.143.022.481.651.55L63-32
                
  G B M AG YG
İlk Yarı 1 0 1 1 1
Maç Sonu 1 0 1 3 3

Nuwell Project Copyright © 2014